UFO Gakuen no Himitsu (2015)

UFO Gakuen no Himitsu (2015)

Sep. 26, 2015Japan125 Min.PG
Your rating: 0
8 1 vote

Language:

Views: 94 views

Status:

Released:

what going on?

Overview

Watch UFO Gakuen no Himitsu (2015) full movies online in English kissanime.
Other name: The Laws of the Universe – Part 0
Synopsis: Ray, Anna, Tyler, Halle, and Eisuke are five high school students who are suddenly wrapped up in a mysterious incident. An alien species called Grey abducts Halle’s sister and embeds her with a special chip inside her brain. The five stand up to save Halle’s sister and try to reveal the existence of aliens, but continue to be met with mysterious events. The high school students’ story progresses into a shocking development! What truths hide on the dark side of the moon? What are the true intentions of the aliens that are infiltrating America, Russia, and China? What is the true crisis that is closing in on Earth and what hope can we have towards the future!?

[Source Themoviedb, Myanimelist]
Original title UFO学園の秘密
IMDb Rating 5.5 73 votes

Director

Cast

Asami Seto isAnna (voice)
Anna (voice)
Hisako Kanemoto isHalle (voice)
Halle (voice)
Ryota Osaka isRay (voice)
Ray (voice)
Tetsuya Kakihara isTyler (voice)
Tyler (voice)
Wataru Hatano isEisuke (voice)
Eisuke (voice)
Banjo Ginga isMarui (voice)
Marui (voice)
Daisuke Namikawa isProfessor Yoake (voice)
Professor Yoake (voice)
Takahiro Fujiwara isTakamine (voice)
Takamine (voice)
Yutaka Nakano isTokuo Yanase (voice)
Tokuo Yanase (voice)

Similar titles

Star Fox Zero: The Battle Begins (Dub) (2016)
The Disappearance of Haruhi Suzumiya (2010)
Deadman Wonderland OVA (2011)
Darkside Blues (1994) (Dub)
Sidonia no Kishi Movie (2015)
Robot Carnival (1987)
Birth (1984)
Tenchi Muyou! Manatsu no Eve (Dub) (1997)
Uchuu no Kishi Tekkaman Blade OVA: Missing Link (1999)
Avengers Confidential: Black Widow & Punisher (2014) (Dub)
Koukyoushihen Eureka Seven: Hi-Evolution 1 (2017)
Steins;Gate Movie: Fuka Ryouiki no Déjà vu (Dub) (2013)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website