Uchuu Senshi Baldios (1981)

Uchuu Senshi Baldios (1981)

Dec. 29, 1981Japan118 Min.Not Rated
Your rating: 0
7 1 vote

Language:

Views: 200 views

Status:

Released:

what going on?

Overview

Watch Uchuu Senshi Baldios (1981) full movies online in English kissanime.
Other name: Space Warrior Baldios
Synopsis: After polluting their own planet beyond repair, a race of evil aliens target earth as their next home. Now it is up to a lone outcast and his robotic spacecraft, Baldios, to defend earth. But, first he must convince the distrusting human population of the impending danger.

[Source Themoviedb, Myanimelist]
Uchuu Senshi Baldios (1981)
Original title 宇宙戦士バルディオス
IMDb Rating 7.1 81 votes
TMDb Rating 5.5 4 votes

Director

Director

Cast

Similar titles

Dimension W OVA
Sakigake!! Otokojuku Movie (1988)
UFO Princess Valkyrie: Special (2006) (Dub)
Sayonara Ginga Tetsudou 999: Andromeda Shuuchakueki (1981)
Akuma no Riddle: Shousha wa Dare? Nukiuchi Test (2014) (Dub)
One Piece Film Z (2012)
Gantz:O (2016)
Naruto: Shippuuden Movie 4 – The Lost Tower (2010) (Dub)
Storm Rider Clash of Evil (2008)
Candidate For Goddess OVA (2002)
Infini-T Force Movie: Gatchaman – Saraba Tomo yo (2018) (Dub)
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char’s Counterattack (1988) (Dub)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website