Shiki Episode Extra (2011)

Shiki Episode Extra (2011)

Your rating: 0
6 1 vote

Language:

Views: 76 views

Status:

Released:

what going on?

Overview

Watch Shiki Episode Extra (2011) full movies online in English kissanime.
Other name: Shiki Specials
Synopsis: During a fiercely hot summer in Sotoba, a peaceful and quiet village with a population of 1300 people, a series of bizarre deaths begin to occur. At the same time, a strange family moves into a long abandoned mansion in the region. Hospital dean Toshio Ozaki cannot figure out the cause of death in the deceased, initially suspecting an epidemic. As investigations continue between the hospital staff and the residents, it turns out that the village is being attacked by vampires.

[Source Themoviedb, Myanimelist]

Director

Director

Cast

Similar titles

Legend of Crystania: Cave of the Sealed (1995)
Aura: Maryuuin Kouga Saigo no Tatakai (2013)
Natsume Yuujinchou Movie: Utsusemi ni Musubu (2018)
Lupin III: Honoo no Kioku – Tokyo Crisis (1998) (Dub)
Sora no Otoshimono: Tokeijikake no Angeloid (Dub) (2011)
Tonari no Totoro (1988) (Dub)
Blue Gender: The Warrior (2002)
Kuroshitsuji Movie: Book of the Atlantic (2017) (Dub)
When Marnie Was There (2014) (Dub)
Detective Conan Movie 2 – The Fourteenth Target (1998)
Death Note Rewrite: The Visualizing God (2007)
xxxHOLiC Movie: Manatsu no Yoru no Yume (2005) (Dub)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website