Feng Yu Zhou (2018)

Feng Yu Zhou (2018)

Aug. 03, 2018China105 Min.Not Rated
Your rating: 0
8 1 vote

Language:

Views: 268 views

Status:

Released:

what going on?

Overview

Watch Feng Yu Zhou (2018) full movies online in English kissanime.
Other name: The Wind Guardians
Synopsis: A young man who lives in Xiaoyanggang dreams of martyrdom, but he is blind and can only sneak into the market by swindling. One day, Rakshasa attacked Xiaoyanggang, and his mother, who was dependent on him, suddenly disappeared. Lang Ming had to embark on the road of finding the truth. After a wave of unrest, ancient gods and beasts are in danger, and the legendary chivalrous also appear before them. Lang Ming embarks on a journey of adventure that will change his life…

[Source Themoviedb, Myanimelist]
Feng Yu Zhou (2018)
Feng Yu Zhou (2018)
Feng Yu Zhou (2018)
Original title 风语咒
IMDb Rating 7.1 272 votes
TMDb Rating 6.5 6 votes

Similar titles

Birthday Wonderland (2019) (Dub)
Thor: Tales of Asgard (2011) (Dub)
How to Train Your Dragon 2 (2014) (Dub)
The Star of Cottonland (1984)
Masamune-kun no Revenge OVA (2018)
Boku no Hero Academia: Training of the Dead
Street Fighter Alpha (Dub) (1999)
Dragon Ball Z Special 1: Tatta Hitori no Saishuu Kessen (1990) (Dub)
Palme no Ki (2002)
Pokemon the Movie: Kyurem VS. The Sword of Justice (2012) (Dub)
Fullmetal Alchemist: The Conqueror of Shamballa (2005) (Dub)
Midnight Eye: Gokuu (1989)

Leave a comment

Name *
Add a display name
Email *
Your email address will not be published
Website